Cht Jeunes 34 - BenM-
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin
  1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
1 N 1 20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
2 B 1 17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
3 N 1 5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
4 B 1 2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
5 N 1 10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
6 B 1 4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
1675 F BenM FRA OCC + 20N + 17B +  5N +  2B + 10N +  4B 6 18 19 2011
2  
LAMARQUE Damien
  2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
1 B 1 21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
2 N 1 8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
3 B 1 3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
4 N 0 1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
5 B 1 6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
6 N 1 7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
1627 F BenM FRA OCC + 21B +  8N +  3B -  1N +  6B +  7N 5 21½ 22½ 1591
3  
WILLEMS Elie
  3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
1 N 1 22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
2 B 1 12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
3 N 0 2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
4 N ½ 4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
5 B 1 13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
6 B 1 11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
1302 F BenM FRA OCC + 22N + 12B -  2N =  4N + 13B + 11B 18 18 1400
4  
LONG Pierre
  4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
1 N ½ 7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
2 B 1 13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
3 N 1 17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
4 B ½ 3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
5 N 1 11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
6 N 0 1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
1217 F BenM FRA OCC =  7N + 13B + 17N =  3B + 11N -  1N 4 20 22 1407
5  
BOISSON Loic
  5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
1 B 1 11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
2 N 1 6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
3 B 0 1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
4 N 0 10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
5 B 1 12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
6 N 1 14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
1224 F BenM FRA OCC + 11B +  6N -  1B - 10N + 12B + 14N 4 19 22 1346
6  
ZWIEBEL Vivien
  6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
1 N 1 13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
2 B 0 5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
3 N 1 12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
4 B 1 7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
5 N 0 2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
6 B 1 10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
1176 F BenM FRA OCC + 13N -  5B + 12N +  7B -  2N + 10B 4 18½ 21½ 1379
7  
JOST Victor
  7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
1 B ½ 4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
2 N 1 18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
3 B 1 10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
4 N 0 6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
5 B 1 9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
6 B 0 2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
1150 F BenM FRA OCC =  4B + 18N + 10B -  6N +  9B -  2B 19½ 21½ 1317
8  
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo
  8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
1 B 1 16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
2 B 0 2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
3 N ½ 9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
4 N 0 11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
5 B 1 15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
6 N 1 19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
1199 E BenM FRA OCC + 16B -  2B =  9N - 11N + 15B + 19N 16½ 18½ 1274
9  
TURPIN Lucas
  9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
1 N 0 17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
2 N 1 21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
3 B ½ 8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
4 B 1 15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
5 N 0 7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
6 N 1 16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
1135 F BenM FRA OCC - 17N + 21N =  8B + 15B -  7N + 16N 14 15 1192
10  
PLOCKYN Romain
  10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
1 N 1 15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
2 B 1 14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
3 N 0 7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
4 B 1 5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
5 B 0 1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
6 N 0 6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
1249 F BenM FRA OCC + 15N + 14B -  7N +  5B -  1B -  6N 3 20½ 23 1238
11  
ROUSTANT Clovis
  11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
1 N 0 5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
2 B 1 20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
3 N 1 14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
4 B 1 8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
5 B 0 4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
6 N 0 3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
1160 F BenM FRA OCC -  5N + 20B + 14N +  8B -  4B -  3N 3 19 20 1166
12  
BAILLE Corentin
  12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
1 B 1 18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
2 N 0 3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
3 B 0 6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
4 N 1 16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
5 N 0 5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
6 B 1 20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
1074 F BenM FRA OCC + 18B -  3N -  6B + 16N -  5N + 20B 3 17 18 1172
13  
CARME Jeremie
  13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
1 B 0 6   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1176 F BenM FRA OCC 4 18½ 21½
2 N 0 4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
3 B 1 21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
4 N 1 18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
5 N 0 3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
6 B 1 17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
1265 F BenM FRA OCC -  6B -  4N + 21B + 18N -  3N + 17B 3 16½ 17½ 1197
14  
RIVAS Raphael
  14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
1 B 1 19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
2 N 0 10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
3 B 0 11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
4 N 1 20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
5 N 1 17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
6 B 0 5   BOISSON Loic 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19 22
1057 F BenM FRA OCC + 19B - 10N - 11B + 20N + 17N -  5B 3 14 15 1187
15  
PICOT Ewen
  15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
1 B 0 10   PLOCKYN Romain 1249 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
2 N 1 19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
3 B ½ 16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
4 N 0 9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
5 N 0 8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
6 B 1 21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
1170 N BenM FRA OCC - 10B + 19N = 16B -  9N -  8N + 21B 14½ 15½ 1081
16  
WELMANT Ariste
  16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
1 N 0 8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
2 B 1 22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
3 N ½ 15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
4 B 0 12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
5 N 1 18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
6 B 0 9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
1060 N BenM FRA OCC -  8N + 22B = 15N - 12B + 18N -  9B 14½ 14½ 1004
17  
DUCHER Nicolas
  17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
1 B 1 9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
2 N 0 1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
3 B 0 4   LONG Pierre 1217 F BenM FRA OCC 4 20 22
4 N 1 19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
5 B 0 14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
6 N 0 13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
1216 F BenM FRA OCC +  9B -  1N -  4B + 19N - 14B - 13N 2 19½ 21½ 1131
18  
BEUZELIN Louis
  18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
1 N 0 12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
2 B 0 7   JOST Victor 1150 F BenM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
3 N 1 20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
4 B 0 13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
5 B 0 16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
6 N 1 22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
1199 E BenM FRA OCC - 12N -  7B + 20N - 13B - 16B + 22N 2 13 13 951
19  
LEONARD Lucas
  19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
1 N 0 14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
2 B 0 15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
3 N 1 22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
4 B 0 17   DUCHER Nicolas 1216 F BenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 21½
5 N 1 21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
6 B 0 8   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 16½ 18½
1199 E BenM FRA OCC - 14N - 15B + 22N - 17B + 21N -  8B 2 12 12 957
20  
MARTIN Yann
  20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
1 B 0 1   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1675 F BenM FRA OCC 6 18 19
2 N 0 11   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20
3 B 0 18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
4 B 0 14   RIVAS Raphael 1057 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 15
5 N 1 22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
6 N 0 12   BAILLE Corentin 1074 F BenM FRA OCC 3 17 18
1199 E BenM FRA OCC -  1B - 11N - 18B - 14B + 22N - 12N 1 17 17 823
21  
OLIVOS Aitor
  21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
1 N 0 2   LAMARQUE Damien 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21½ 22½
2 B 0 9   TURPIN Lucas 1135 F BenM FRA OCC 14 15
3 N 0 13   CARME Jeremie 1265 F BenM FRA OCC 3 16½ 17½
4 B 1 22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
5 B 0 19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
6 N 0 15   PICOT Ewen 1170 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 15½
1199 E BenM FRA OCC -  2N -  9B - 13N + 22B - 19B - 15N 1 16 16 870
22  
TULSA Lucas
  22   TULSA Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 12 13
1 B 0 3   WILLEMS Elie 1302 F BenM FRA OCC 18 18
2 N 0 16   WELMANT Ariste 1060 N BenM FRA OCC 14½ 14½
3 B 0 19   LEONARD Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 12 12
4 N 0 21   OLIVOS Aitor 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 16 16
5 B 0 20   MARTIN Yann 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 17 17
6 B 0 18   BEUZELIN Louis 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13
1199 E BenM FRA OCC -  3B - 16N - 19B - 21N - 20B - 18B 0 12 13 381